16 January 2017

Estel Star 2016. Finalists

Dear contestants, We congratulate the finalists of the 8th International Hairstyling Contest Estel Star 2016 from the bottom of our hearts!
This year's selection has been really challenging – you have set very high standards. We hope that the excellent level of the entry works will become an essential attribute of future contests. Good luck and see you in St. Petersburg!

Andrey Pulin, ESTEL Art Director

Категория Мастер

Женский модный образ / cut&color (стрижка и окрашивание)

Сорока Алексей (Украина, Кировоград)

 

 

Николаев Илья (Россия, Москва)

 

 

Антимонова Марина (Россия, Москва)
  

 

Никон Лия (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Наримов Умид  (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Мужской модный образ / cut (стрижка, окрашивание – по желанию)

Сушилова Виктория Николаевна (Украина, Хмельницкий)
  

 

Антимонова Марина (Россия, Москва)
  

 

Кутузов  Дмитрий (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Крушельницкая Марина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Матвеева Юлия  (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Женский модный образ / long hair (прическа из длинных волос)

Семенец Надежда (Украина, Львов)
  

 

Ровенко Инна (Украина, Черкассы)
  

 

Сидоренкова Екатерина (Россия, Москва)
  

 

Романова Ксения (Россия, Пушкино)
  

 

Бубырь Татьяна (Украина, Николаев)
  

 

Фантазийный образ

Ярмак Елена (Украина, Луцк)
  

 

Луговик Антон (Россия, Владивосток)
  

 

Шуляк Ольга (Украина, Киев)
  

 

Кошевая  Елена (Россия, Ростов-на-Дону)
  

 

Рязанов Александр (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Категория Юниор

Женский модный образ / cut&color (стрижка и окрашивание)

Исаева Анна (Россия, Москва)
  

 

Бибикова Анастасия (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Кузнецова Екатерина (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Мужской модный образ / cut (стрижка, окрашивание – по желанию)

Беккер Алёна (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Паращук Ольга (Украина, Львов)
  

 

Кернасов Владимир (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Женский модный образ / long hair (прическа из длинных волос)

Кукла  Екатерина (Россия, Москва)
  

 

Беккер Алёна (Россия, Санкт-Петербург)
  

 

Диоба Татьяна (Украина, ПГТ. Приазовское)